Με την 11η αγωνιστική συνεχίστηκε το πρωτάθλημα της Α' κατηγορίας ΕΠΣ Αχαΐας.
Αναλυτικά τα αποτελέσματα:
Α' Όμιλος
Δόξα Παραλίας-Αχαιός Σαραβαλίου 2-6
Ατρόμητος Πατρών-Ατρόμητος Λάππα 2015 9-1
Δόξα Νιφορεΐκων-Αναγέννηση Πατρών 2-0
Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων-Αχαΐκή 2-2
Πανμοβριακός Ριόλου-Ροϊτίκων ΑΕ 4-0
Κυριακή 26/11
Ροιτίκων, 15:00, Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων-Θύελλα Πατρών, Γκοτσόπουλος (Κακαφώνης-Σπυρόπουλος)
Β' Όμιλος
Αχαϊκός-Δαβουρλής K. 92 4-3
Αετός Ρίου-Θύελλα Γ.Σ. Αιγίου 4-0
Κεραυνός Αγίου Βασιλείου-Άρης Πατρών 3-1
Καλάβρυτα-Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου 0-0
Κυριακή 26/11
Ακράτας, 15:00, Αιγείρας Ακράτας ΑΕ-Εθνικός Πατρών, Φωκάς (Σταυρόπουλος-Παλούμπης)
Β’ Κατηγορία
Α’ Όμιλος
Φαραϊκός-Αστέρας Μιντιλογλίου 1-1
Κυριακή 26/11
Ζαρουχλεΐκων, 11:30, Πυρσός Πατρών-Νεάπολη ΑΕ, Μαρδάς (Ταξιάρχης-Κωσταδήμας)
Κ. Ζάρρας (Σαραβαλίου), 12:00, Δίας Σαραβαλίου-Σταροχώρι, Κονιδάρης (Σωτηρόπουλος-Μ.Ψιμάρνης)
ΕΠΣΑ Α. Κάνιστρας, 12:30, Παναχαϊκός-Δάφνη Πατρών, Οικονόμου (Βαρελάς-Βαβίλης)
Νιφορεΐκων, 15:00, Κρίνος-Ίκαρος Λακκόπετρας, Μέρμηγκας (Γεωργακόπουλος-Π.Ψιμάρνης)
Προσφυγικών, 15:00, Άτλας Α.Σ.-Τριταίας ΑΟ, Παπαδόπουλος (Βασιλόπουλος-Αβραμοπούλου)
Προσφυγικών, 18:00, Ολυμπιακός Φίλων Ποδοσφαίρου-Λιμνοχώρι, Πετρόπουλος (Βασιλόπουλος-Πανταζόπουλος)
Β’ Όμιλος
Αγυιάς, 12:00, Πετεινοί-Αστέρας Λεοντίου, Γιαννόπουλος (Τραγουλιάς-Σεσέντος)
Πλαστήρα, 15:00, Αιγίου ΑΕ-Πάτρα 2005 A.E., Ζήκος (Ζούλης-Μάστορας)
Αγυιάς, 15:00, Ηρακλής Πατρών-Πανιώνιος Αχιλλέας (Αγυιάς), Σεσέντος (Τραγουλιάς-Μ.Ψιμάρνης)
Τέμενης, 15:00, Αστήρ Τέμενης-Αρόης Α.Ε., Ξουρής (Γαλάνης-Θανόπουλος)
Καμαρών, 15:00, Αχιλλέας Καμαρών-Άβυθος Αιγιάλειας, Σπ. Παλαιολόγος (Ωρολογάς-Τζήκας)
ΕΠΣΑ Α. Κάνιστρας, 15:00, Απόλλων Εγλυκάδος-Φοίνικας Ζήριας, Παπαχρήστος (Μαρδάς-Κωσταδήμας)
Ροδιάς, 15:00, Απόλλων Συνοικισμού Αιγίου-Αίας Πατρών, Τσάκης (Γκαβός-Παππάς)
Γ' ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ
Α’ ‘Ομιλος (6η Αγωνιστική)
Κυριακή 26/11
ΕΠΣΑ Α. Κάνιστρας, 10:00, ‘Ικαρος Πετρωτού-Πείρος Ισώματος, Βαβίλης (Βαρελάς-Απ.Παλαιολόγος)
Προσφυγικών, 12:00, Αρόη Α.Π.Ο.-Α.Ε.Κ. Πατρών, Βέλλιου (Πανταζόπουλος-Πούλος)
Ρεπό : Ατρόμητος Ζαρουχλεΐκων
Β’ Όμιλος (5η Αγωνιστική)
ΑΟ Αιγίου 2019-Ζαβλάνι 0-2
Κυριακή 26/11
Ροδιάς, 15:00, Φλόγα Ρόδιας-Φλόγα Κάτω Καστριτσίου, Γκαβός (Τσάκης-Παππάς)
Νίκης Προαστείου, 15:00, Αργυρά Πατρών-Ψηλαλώνια, Τσεντούρος (Κωνστανταρόπουλος-Φώτος)